PREVIOUS SEASONS

2018-2019 SEASON
POINT SCORE CHAMPIONS
BOYS AGE GIRLS
Ben Wilson Jnr Evangeline Sutton
Luke Wilson 6 Coco Becker
Loki Collett 7 Milla Adamson
Harry Campbell 8 Alexis Silvy
Oliver Lawler 9 Amira Kirkaldy
Taj Butcher 10 Holly Becker
Bailey Lawler 11 Sara Bergen
George Wells 12 Ava Pratt
Mitchell Hickey 13 Benni Maloney
Levi Bannerman 14 Siena Carrett
Shayden Loone 15  
Mackenzie Caruana Snr  
AGE CHAMPIONS
BOYS AGE GIRLS
  JUNIOR  
Aziah Reibel 1st Ciara Kirkaldy
Noah Keshk 2nd Pippa Keshk
Nate Butcher 3rd Eliza Kelly
  7 YRS  
Harley Teale 1st Coco Becker
Saxon Bannerman 2nd Milla Adamson
Luke Wilson 3rd Ella Littler
  8 YRS  
Justus Yardley 1st Mia O'Reilly
Harry Campbell 2nd Shenae Pratt
Joshua Howard 3rd Alexis Silvy
  9 YRS  
Jaxson Doland 1st Layci Teale
Oliver Lawler 2nd Remi Ogilvy
Jake Wilson 3rd Amira Kirkaldy
  10 YRS  
Finn Pengelly 1st Larnie Mordue
Boaz Yardley 2nd Cooper Andrews
Toby Alford 3rd Holly Becker
  11 YRS  
Riley Woods 1st Georgia Silvy
Deyo Loone 2nd Chloe Millington
Bailey Lawler 3rd Amelia Moore
  12 YRS  
Sylas Phillips 1st Riley Andrews
David Howard 2nd Bella Teale
Noah Yardley 3rd Charli Hodgson
  13 YRS  
Nick Alford 1st Yasmin Ball
Hunter Bellamy 2nd Ava Pratt
George Wells 3rd Tylani Hickman
  14 YRS  
Mitchell Hickey 1st Tazalia Loone
Levi Bannerman 2nd Siena Carrett
  3rd ­
  15 YRS  
Shayden Loone 1st Tayah Teale
­ 2nd  
­ 3rd  
  SENIOR  
Grant Cook Equal  
Mackenzie Caruana 1st  
2017-2018 SEASON
POINT SCORE CHAMPIONS
BOYS AGE GIRLS
Flynn Wilde Jnr Coco Becker
Joshua Howard 6 ­
Justus Yardley 7 Maleia Loone
Oliver Lawler 8 Paige Holder
Nicholas Briey & Finn Pengelly 9 Holly Becker
Deyo Loone 10 Sara Bergen
Matthew Newberry 11 Lucy Wilde
Luke Pengelly 12 Imogen Richards
Hunter Pearce 13 Siena Carrett
Shayden Loone 14 Rebecca Booth
Mackenzie Caruana 15 Rebecca Nicol
Grant Cook Snr Taylar Briley
AGE CHAMPIONS
BOYS AGE GIRLS
  JUNIOR  
Saxon Bannerman 1st Coco Becker
Jet Maloney 2nd Ciara Kirkaldy
Flynn Wilde 3rd Daisy Yardley
  7 YRS  
Cove Zimmer 1st Shenae Pratt
Justus Yardley 2nd Maddy Cowling
Brodie Hart 3rd Makayla Bradley-Dennis
  8 YRS  
Connor Folpp 1st Layci Teale
Oliver Lawler 2nd Amira Kirkaldy
­ 3rd Cara Potgieter
  9 YRS  
Boaz Yardley 1st Cooper Andrews
Toby Alford 2nd Liliana Marle
Finn Pengelly 3rd Holly Becker
  10 YRS  
Cale Ogilvy 1st Tully Black
Deyo Loone 2nd Maya Potgieter
Jackson Folpp 3rd Amelia Moore
  11 YRS  
Hunter Bellamy 1st Riley Andrews
Noah Yardley 2nd Bella Teale
David Howard 3rd Lucy Wilde
  12 YRS  
Nick Alford 1st Imogen Richards
Luke Pengelly 2nd Tylani Hickman
Niutao Lloyd 3rd Kaleah Doherty
  13 YRS  
Levi Bannerman 1st Benni Maloney
Hunter Pearce 2nd Tazalia Loone
Lachlan Marle 3rd Mikayla Holder
  14 YRS  
Shayden Loone 1st Tayah Teale
­ 2nd Rebecca Booth
­ 3rd ­
  15 YRS  
Mackenzie Caruana 1st Caitlin Turnbull
­ 2nd Rebecca Nicol
­ 3rd Tamara Richards
  SENIOR  
Grant Cook 1st Taylar Briley
­ 2nd Anili Lloyd
­ 3rd ­
2016-2017 SEASON
POINT SCORE CHAMPIONS
BOYS AGE GIRLS
Saxon Bannerman Jnr Isabella Matthews
Brodie Hart 6 Charlie Mordue
Quinn Evans 7 Paige Holder
Boaz Yardley 8 Larnie Mordue
Deyo Loone 9 Sara Bergen
Nick Alford 10 Alexis Felton
Archie Budd 11 Rachael Booth
Isaiha Phillips 12 Gabriella Sullivan
Shayden Loone 13 Rebecca Booth
Ky Sullivan 14 Lucy Alkemade
- 15 Anili Lloyd
Matthew Becker Snr Amanda Mordue
AGE CHAMPIONS
BOYS AGE GIRLS
  JUNIOR  
Brodie Hart 1st Shenae Pratt
Justus Yardley 2nd Mia O'Reilly
Saxon Bannerman 3rd Maddy Cowling
  7 YRS  
Connor Folpp 1st Piper Phillips
Jude Maloney 2nd Isla Taylor
Chaise Blackett 3rd Layci Teale
  8 YRS  
Finn Pengelly 1st Cooper Andrews
Boaz Yardley 2nd Larnie Mordue
Riley Betland 3rd Holly Becker
  9 YRS  
Jackson Folpp 1st Georgia Silvy
Deyo Loone 2nd Eliana Straw
Jacob Pratt 3rd Tully Black
  10 YRS  
Sylas Phillips 1st Riley Andrews
Noah Yardley 2nd Bella Teale
Kai Mukawa 3rd Madison Parkes
  11 YRS  
Nick Alford 1st Summer Welch
Hunter Bellamy 2nd Tylani Hickman
Luke Pengelly 3rd Imogen Richards
  12 YRS  
Levi Bannerman 1st Benni Maloney
Archie Budd 2nd Lilee Davis
Hunter Pearce 3rd Gabriella Sullivan
  13 YRS  
Isaiha Phillips 1st Tayah Teale
Lachlan Moriz 2nd Rebecca Booth
Shayden Loone 1st-MC  
  14 YRS  
Ky Sullivan 1st Lucy Alkemade
Mackenzie Caruana 2nd Tamara Richards
Charles Lee 3rd Shekinah Phipps
  15 YRS  
Jyii Mann 1st Anili Lloyd
  2nd  
  3rd  
  SENIOR  
Matt Becker 1st Amanda Mordue
Terrence Matthews 2nd Kirrilly Richards
  3rd Taylar Briley